UPSTATE
NEW YORK CROSS COUNTRY SERIES |
|
Championship
Day, November 13, 1999 |
|
@
Letchworth State Park, Mt. Morris |
|
|
|
partly
sunny; 50 degrees, slight wind |
|
|
|
WOMEN'S 5K RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
PLACE |
TEAM PLACE |
NAME. AGE |
|
TEAM/HOMETOWN |
TIME |
|
|
1 |
OW/1 |
Becky Heuer, 35 |
Checkers AC |
|
17:57 |
|
|
2 |
OW/2 |
Kristin Schiesswohl,
28 |
Syracuse Chargers |
17:59 |
|
|
3 |
OW/3 |
Jennifer Patruno, 27 |
Syracuse Chargers |
18:11 |
|
|
4 |
OW/4 |
Mary Beth Romagnoli,
30 |
Syracuse Chargers |
18:25 |
|
|
5 |
OW/5 |
Bridget Niland, 27 |
Checkers AC |
18:26 |
|
|
6 |
OW/6 |
Deb Springer, 26 |
Syracuse Chargers |
18:45 |
|
|
7 |
OW/7 |
Heidi Swarts, 25 |
Syracuse Chargers |
18:59 |
|
|
8 |
OW/8 |
Linda Grossman, 35 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
19:03 |
|
|
9 |
OW/9 |
Audra Knapp, 30 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
19:18 |
|
|
10 |
OW/10 |
Heather Swarts, 25 |
Syracuse Chargers |
19:24 |
|
|
11 |
OW/11 |
Gretchen Welch, 24 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
19:28 |
|
|
12 |
OW/12 |
Brenda Litzinger, 31 |
Checkers AC |
19:37 |
|
|
13 |
MW/1 |
Patti Ford, 44 |
Syracuse Chargers |
19:49 |
|
|
14 |
OW/13 |
April Messenger, 22 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
19:57 |
|
|
15 |
OW/14 |
Leatha Damron, 36 |
Syracuse Chargers |
20:00 |
|
|
16 |
MW/2 |
Carolyn Smith-Hanna,
49 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
20:02 |
|
|
17 |
OW/15 |
Krisse Farquhar, 27 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
20:10 |
|
|
18 |
MW/3 |
Linda Drinkwater, 43 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
20:24 |
|
|
19 |
OW/16 |
Amy Fakterowitz, 31 |
Checkers AC |
20:28 |
|
|
20 |
OW/17 |
Molly Huff, 38 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
20:37 |
|
|
21 |
MW/4 |
Laurie Kinsella, 45 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
20:39 |
|
|
22 |
MW/5 |
Ruth Yanai, 41 |
Syracuse Chargers |
20:41 |
|
|
23 |
OW/18 |
Mary Fanelli-Lund, 41 |
Checkers AC |
21:02 |
|
|
24 |
|
Meaghan Carmody, 18 |
Webster |
|
21:14 |
|
|
25 |
|
Heather Spink, 22 |
SUNY Plattsburgh |
21:23 |
|
|
26 |
|
Chris Kozik, 35 |
Mendon |
|
21:28 |
|
|
27 |
MW/6 |
Sue Michaels, 43 |
Syracuse Chargers |
21:33 |
|
|
28 |
MW/7 |
Diane Sardes, 47 |
Checkers AC |
21:40 |
|
|
29 |
|
Karen Digilio, 22 |
SUNY Plattsburgh |
21:51 |
|
|
30 |
OW/19 |
Kari Horowicz, 38 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
21:55 |
|
|
31 |
MW/8 |
Carol Dodge, 43 |
Syracuse Chargers |
22:18 |
|
|
32 |
MW/9 |
Julie Taylor-Ogden, 43 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
22:22 |
|
|
33 |
|
Gail Wagner, 48 |
Cats AC |
|
22:23 |
|
|
34 |
|
Heidi Duroucher, 22 |
SUNY Plattsburgh |
22:29 |
|
|
35 |
|
Ashleigh Barnhardt, 16 |
Brockport |
|
22:30 |
|
|
36 |
|
Collen Miller, 17 |
Hamlin |
|
22:30 |
|
|
37 |
MW/10 |
Jean Queal, 47 |
Syracuse Chargers |
22:43 |
|
|
38 |
MW/11 |
Mary Shaver, 58 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
22:50 |
|
|
39 |
MW/12 |
Bonnie Bathurst, 49 |
Checkers AC |
22:53 |
|
|
40 |
OW/20 |
Marie White, 39 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
23:11 |
|
|
41 |
|
Liza Nirelli, 21 |
RIT |
|
23:33 |
|
|
42 |
MW/13 |
Anne Ayers, 40 |
Checkers AC |
24:10:00 |
|
|
43 |
MW/14 |
Sharon Linstedt, 42 |
Checkers AC |
24:15:00 |
|
|
44 |
MW/15 |
Anne Procopio, 47 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
25:16:00 |
|
|
45 |
MW/16 |
Lenie Tucker, 61 |
Syracuse Chargers |
25:43:00 |
|
|
46 |
|
Patricia Martin, 50 |
Cats AC |
|
26:28:00 |
|
|
47 |
|
Esther Rogers, 16 |
Churchville |
|
27:13:00 |
|
|
48 |
|
Michele Wade, 18 |
RIT |
|
27:35:00 |
|
|
49 |
|
Susan LeSchander, 33 |
Roslyn, NY |
|
27:48:00 |
|
|
50 |
|
Janet Courtright, 50 |
Cats AC |
|
28:37:00 |
|
|
51 |
|
Thereasa Rich, 17 |
Brockport |
|
29:15:00 |
|
|
52 |
|
Chris Graziano, 33 |
Victor |
|
29:22:00 |
|
|
53 |
|
Mary Ellen Meleca, 38 |
Victor |
|
30:16:00 |
|
|
54 |
|
Gretchen Nace, 8 |
GVH daughter |
36:17:00 |
|
|
55 |
|
Nicole Welsh, 19 |
RIT |
|
38:57:00 |
|
|
|
TEAM
SCORING |
|
|
|
|
OPEN WOMEN: |
|
Pts. |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
Syracuse Chargers |
22 |
2,3,4,6,7 |
(10,14) |
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
52 |
1,5,12,16,18 |
|
|
|
3 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
56 |
8,9,11,13,15 |
(17,19,20) |
|
|
|
|
MASTERS WOMEN (4
score): |
|
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
18 |
2,3,4,9 |
(11,15) |
|
|
2 |
Syracuse Chargers |
20 |
1,5,6,8 |
(10,16) |
|
|
3 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
46 |
7,12,13,14 |
|
|
|
|
MEN'S
8K RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
PLACE |
TEAM PLACE |
NAME. AGE |
|
TEAM/HOMETOWN |
TIME |
|
|
1 |
|
Scott Bagley, 36 |
Team Brownstone |
25:10:00 |
|
|
2 |
OM/1 |
Derek White, 27 |
Syracuse Chargers |
25:36:00 |
|
|
3 |
OM/2 |
Ken McPherson, 24 |
Syracuse Chargers |
25:57:00 |
|
|
4 |
OM/3 |
Mark Gaffney, 32 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:03:00 |
|
|
5 |
OM/4 |
John Trowse, 33 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:04:00 |
|
|
6 |
OM/5 |
Matt Annabel, 24 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
26:05:00 |
|
|
7 |
OM/6 |
Brian Clark, 24 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:22:00 |
|
|
8 |
OM/7 |
Mike Platt, 37 |
Syracuse Chargers |
26:23:00 |
|
|
9 |
|
Robert Morrison, 30 |
Ithaca |
|
26:26:00 |
|
|
10 |
|
Eric Sambolec, 22 |
Amherst |
|
26:32:00 |
|
|
11 |
OM/8 |
Dave Hawes, 37 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
26:33:00 |
|
|
12 |
OM/9 |
Bob Carroll, 43 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
26:37:00 |
|
|
13 |
|
Charlie Andrews, 42 |
GVH Masters |
26:41:00 |
|
|
14 |
OM/10 |
Peter Glavin, 37 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
26:49:00 |
|
|
15 |
OM/11 |
Mike Oberholzer, 33 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
26:50:00 |
|
|
16 |
0M/12 |
Joe Biasillo, 34 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
26:59:00 |
|
|
17 |
0M/13 |
Adam Crandall, 23 |
Syracuse Chargers |
27:00:00 |
|
|
18 |
|
? Drake, 23 |
|
unattached |
|
27:02:00 |
|
|
19 |
OM/14 |
Tom Warth, 35 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
27:08:00 |
|
|
20 |
|
Derrick Jones, 27 |
Team Brownstone |
27:10:00 |
|
|
21 |
MM/1 |
Dan Essler, 42 |
Blade Runners |
27:20:00 |
|
|
22 |
OM/15 |
Scott Knapp, 31 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
27:30:00 |
|
|
23 |
|
Dave Mead, 31 |
Bethesda, MD |
27:32:00 |
|
|
24 |
OM/16 |
Al Mead, 33 |
|
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
27:39:00 |
|
|
25 |
MM/2 |
Charlie McMullen, 48 |
GVH Masters |
27:40:00 |
|
|
26 |
OM/17 |
Erik Grimm, 34 |
GVH II |
|
27:44:00 |
|
|
27 |
|
Johua Quinn, 19 |
Geneva |
|
27:45:00 |
|
|
28 |
OM/18 |
Tom Proctor, 24 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
27:54:00 |
|
|
29 |
|
Nathan Huckle, 24 |
Brockport |
|
28:05:00 |
|
|
30 |
OM/19 |
Tim Reetz, 23 |
GVH II |
|
28:13:00 |
|
|
31 |
VM/1 |
Rick Hoebeke, 50 |
High Noon AC Vets |
28:21:00 |
|
|
32 |
|
Ben Wisniewski, 17 |
Webster HS |
|
28:25:00 |
|
|
33 |
MM/3 |
Bruce Roebal, 43 |
High Noon AC |
28:27:00 |
|
|
34 |
OM/20 |
Keith Cona, 25 |
GVH II |
|
28:28:00 |
|
|
35 |
OM/21 |
Eric Finnemore, 24 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
28:30:00 |
|
|
36 |
OM/22 |
Dan Rohnke, 34 |
GVH II |
|
28:32:00 |
|
|
37 |
|
Ben Jorehe, 18 |
unattached |
|
28:33:00 |
|
|
38 |
MM/4 |
Dennis Moriarty, 42 |
GVH Masters |
28:34:00 |
|
|
39 |
|
Justin Thaine, 21 |
ESF/Syracuse |
28:35:00 |
|
|
40 |
MM/5 |
Ron Hulsander, 43 |
High Noon AC |
28:36:00 |
|
|
41 |
OM/23 |
Dave Bischoff, 37 |
GVH II |
|
28:44:00 |
|
|
42 |
MM/6 |
Jim Robinson, 45 |
GVH Masters |
28:46:00 |
|
|
43 |
OM/24 |
John Van Kerkhove, 37 |
GVH II |
|
28:47:00 |
|
|
44 |
OM/25 |
Ryan Forrestel, 25 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
28:48:00 |
|
|
45 |
MM/7 |
Tom Hartshorne, 45 |
High Noon AC |
28:55:00 |
|
|
46 |
OM/26 |
Quentin Cassidy, 30 |
Has Been's/Geneseo |
28:56:00 |
|
|
47 |
|
Elliot Grout, 20 |
SUNY Plattsburgh |
28:57:00 |
|
|
48 |
MM/8 |
Bill McMullen, 46 |
Blade Runners |
29:02:00 |
|
|
49 |
|
Winston Guy, 35 |
Team Brownstone |
29:04:00 |
|
|
50 |
OM/27 |
Matt Catlin, 29 |
GVH II |
|
29:05:00 |
|
|
51 |
|
Brian Dodge, 46 |
Syracuse Chargers |
29:07:00 |
|
|
52 |
|
Don Hughes, 42 |
Syracuse TC |
|
29:13:00 |
|
|
53 |
MM/9 |
Mike Rogers, 44 |
Blade Runners |
29:20:00 |
|
|
54 |
OM/28 |
Don Miller, 29 |
GVH II |
|
29:28:00 |
|
|
55 |
OM/29 |
Greg Derick, 28 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
29:39:00 |
|
|
56 |
OM/30 |
Robb Smillie, 32 |
GVH Purple |
|
29:48:00 |
|
|
57 |
OM/31 |
Bill Zucconi, 26 |
Has Been's/Endicott |
29:55:00 |
|
|
58 |
MM/10 |
Joe Chimino, 45 |
Blade Runners |
30:00:00 |
|
|
59 |
|
Walter Potocki, 19 |
Lockport |
|
30:01:00 |
|
|
60 |
MM/11 |
Tim McMullen, 46 |
GVH Masters |
30:02:00 |
|
|
61 |
OM/32 |
Dave Yendrzeski, 38 |
GVH Purple |
|
30:03:00 |
|
|
62 |
VM/2 |
Steve Forrestel, 50 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
30:04:00 |
|
|
63 |
|
Jamie McGoneghy, 18 |
unattached |
|
30:07:00 |
|
|
64 |
MM/12 |
Jeff Juran, 42 |
High Noon AC |
30:16:00 |
|
|
65 |
OM/33 |
Erik Nordman, 26 |
Has Been's/Geneseo |
30:19:00 |
|
|
66 |
MM/13 |
Dave Alessi, 47 |
Blade Runners |
30:20:00 |
|
|
67 |
OM/34 |
Jason Rushmer, 26 |
Has Been's/Geneseo |
30:25:00 |
|
|
68 |
VM/3 |
Fran Emmerling, 51 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
30:32:00 |
|
|
69 |
MM/14 |
Rick Cleary, 43 |
High Noon AC |
30:38:00 |
|
|
70 |
MM/15 |
John Whitman, 45 |
High Noon AC |
30:50:00 |
|
|
71 |
OM/35 |
Matt Caton, 36 |
Alternative Track Club |
30:51:00 |
|
|
72 |
OM/36 |
Steve Limperis, 33 |
GVH Purple |
|
30:56:00 |
|
|
73 |
VM/4 |
Terry Habecker, 52 |
High Noon AC Vets |
30:58:00 |
|
|
74 |
MM/16 |
Mark Harrison, 45 |
GVH Masters |
31:00:00 |
|
|
75 |
MM/17 |
Jay Reeder, 43 |
GVH Masters |
31:04:00 |
|
|
76 |
VM/5 |
Tom Lamme, 52 |
GVH Vets |
|
31:05:00 |
|
|
77 |
OM/37 |
John Smertneck, 25 |
GVH Purple |
|
31:07:00 |
|
|
78 |
OM/38 |
Tony Farraro, 41 |
Alternative Track Club |
31:08:00 |
|
|
79 |
|
Andy Smith, 40 |
Cats AC |
|
31:09:00 |
|
|
80 |
OM/39 |
Dave Carroll, 36 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
31:11:00 |
|
|
81 |
VM/6 |
Herb Engman, 54 |
High Noon AC Vets |
31:17:00 |
|
|
82 |
MM/18 |
Peter Forrestel, 47 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
31:23:00 |
|
|
83 |
|
Alan Wroba, 40 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
31:37:00 |
|
|
84 |
VM/7 |
Mike Reif, 50 |
GVH Vets |
|
31:40:00 |
|
|
85 |
MM/19 |
Tom Knapp, 45 |
High Noon AC |
31:53:00 |
|
|
86 |
VM/8 |
Ric Worner, 51 |
GVH Vets |
|
32:00:00 |
|
|
87 |
MM/20 |
Tom Donnelly, 46 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
32:04:00 |
|
|
88 |
|
Alan Dise, 40 |
Greater Buffalo TC |
32:08:00 |
|
|
89 |
MM/21 |
Jim Kavanagh, 44 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
32:11:00 |
|
|
90 |
OM/40 |
Joe Spencer, 44 |
Alternative Track Club |
32:16:00 |
|
|
91 |
|
Robert Liebers, 41 |
Lakewood |
|
32:18:00 |
|
|
92 |
VM/9 |
Takis Kanellos, 52 |
High Noon AC Vets |
32:20:00 |
|
|
93 |
MM/22 |
Dave Blake, 50 |
Blade Runners |
32:22:00 |
|
|
94 |
VM/10 |
Tom Calcaterra, 56 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
32:41:00 |
|
|
95 |
MM/23 |
Anthony Garrow, 40 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
32:42:00 |
|
|
96 |
OM/41 |
Bryan Jajkowski, 30 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
32:51:00 |
|
|
97 |
OM/42 |
Greg Dorchak, 18 |
Syracuse Chargers |
33:03:00 |
|
|
98 |
OM/43 |
Mike Koron, 35 |
GVH Purple |
|
33:05:00 |
|
|
99 |
OM/44 |
Paul Smarsh, 40 |
Alternative Track Club |
33:06:00 |
|
|
100 |
OM/45 |
Mark Schiesser, 35 |
GVH Purple |
|
33:10:00 |
|
|
101 |
OM/46 |
Mort Nace, 33 |
GVH Purple |
|
33:14:00 |
|
|
102 |
VM/11 |
Jim Miner, 51 |
High Noon AC Vets |
33:15:00 |
|
|
103 |
MM/24 |
Jon Fleig, 41 |
GVH Masters |
33:27:00 |
|
|
104 |
|
Jonathan Flinn, 18 |
Brockport |
|
33:49:00 |
|
|
105 |
|
Paul Halbert, 60 |
Syracuse Chargers |
33:50:00 |
|
|
106 |
|
Darrin Broderick, 20 |
ESF/Syracuse |
34:08:00 |
|
|
107 |
VM/12 |
Bob Dattola, 55 |
High Noon AC Vets |
34:16:00 |
|
|
108 |
MM/25 |
Mark Paprocki, 46 |
Blade Runners |
34:21:00 |
|
|
109 |
OM/47 |
Jim Malley, 38 |
Alternative Track Club |
34:28:00 |
|
|
110 |
OM/48 |
Terry Robbins, 30 |
Alternative Track Club |
34:33:00 |
|
|
111 |
OM/49 |
Martin Delong, 48 |
Alternative Track Club |
34:44:00 |
|
|
112 |
VM/13 |
Bil Ripple, 54 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
34:45:00 |
|
|
113 |
MM/26 |
Gary Maslanlea, 44 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
34:50:00 |
|
|
114 |
|
Scott Reardon, 28 |
Rochester |
|
34:53:00 |
|
|
115 |
OM/50 |
Gary Grinnell, 28 |
Has Been's/Wellsburg |
34:59:00 |
|
|
116 |
|
Dick Courtright, 50 |
Cats AC |
|
35:00:00 |
|
|
117 |
MM/27 |
Larry Zygo, 49 |
GVH Masters |
35:08:00 |
|
|
118 |
|
Jim Boyle, 50 |
GVH Vets |
|
35:17:00 |
|
|
119 |
|
Carl Iseman Jr., 47 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
35:22:00 |
|
|
120 |
OM/51 |
Roger Roll, 39 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
35:36:00 |
|
|
121 |
|
Bruce Lavner, 45 |
GVH Masters |
35:39:00 |
|
|
122 |
OM/52 |
Dan Quinlisk, 42 |
Alternative Track Club |
35:50:00 |
|
|
123 |
VM/14 |
John Moore, 57 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
36:19:00 |
|
|
124 |
|
Ralph Josephson, 53 |
Westfield |
|
36:30:00 |
|
|
125 |
|
Ron Ueblhear, 51 |
Friendship |
|
36:44:00 |
|
|
126 |
VM/15 |
Dave Winn, 56 |
GVH Vets |
|
37:03:00 |
|
|
127 |
|
Brian Block, 16 |
Webster HS |
|
37:07:00 |
|
|
128 |
OM/53 |
Dave Smith, 36 |
GVH Purple |
|
37:22:00 |
|
|
129 |
VM/16 |
Tom Carr, 54 |
|
GVH Vets |
|
37:28:00 |
|
|
130 |
VM/17 |
Otto Freyler, 66 |
GVH Vets |
|
37:35:00 |
|
|
131 |
|
Lee Skipper, 38 |
Pittsford |
|
38:09:00 |
|
|
132 |
|
Ken Gordon, 57 |
East Aurora |
|
38:34:00 |
|
|
133 |
|
Rich Van Almkerk, 52 |
Sal's |
|
39:20:00 |
|
|
134 |
|
Bob Crandall, 47 |
Syracuse Chargers |
43:12:00 |
|
|
135 |
|
Roger Easterbrook, 43 |
Churchville |
|
48:12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM
SCORING |
|
|
|
|
OPEN MEN: |
|
Pts. |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
Syracuse Chargers |
16 |
1,2,3,4,6 |
(7,13,42) |
|
|
2 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
48 |
5,8,10,11,14 |
(15,16,21) |
|
|
3 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
93 |
9,12,18,25,29 |
(39,41,51) |
|
|
4 |
GVH II |
|
101 |
17,19,20,22,23 |
(24,27,28) |
|
|
5 |
Has Been's/Geneseo St.
Alumn's |
174 |
26,31,33,34,50 |
|
|
|
6 |
GVH Purple |
|
178 |
30,32,36,37,43 |
(45,46,53) |
|
|
7 |
Alternative Track Club |
204 |
35,38,40,44,47 |
(48,49,52) |
|
|
|
|
MASTERS MEN: |
|
Pts. |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
39 |
2,4,6,11,16 |
(17,24,27) |
|
|
2 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
41* |
3,5,7,12,14 |
(15,19) |
|
|
3 |
Blade Runners |
41 |
1,8,9,10,13 |
(22,25) |
|
|
4 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
108 |
18,20,21,23,26 |
|
|
|
* |
tie broken by higher
placing # 6 runner |
|
|
|
|
|
VETERAN MEN: |
|
Pts. |
Scorers |
Displace |
|
|
1 |
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
31 |
1,4,6,9,11 |
-12 |
|
|
2 |
Checkers AC/Buffalo |
42 |
2,3,10,13,14 |
|
|
|
3 |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
51 |
5,7,8,15,16 |
-17 |
|
|
|
1999
SERIES CHAMPIONS |
|
|
|
|
INDIVIDUAL: |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men |
|
Scott Bagley (Team
Brownstone/Rochester) |
|
|
|
Open Women |
|
Becky Heuer (Checkers
AC/Buffalo) |
|
|
|
Masters Men: |
|
Bob Carroll (Checkers
AC/Buffalo) |
|
|
|
Masters Women: |
Patti Ford (Syracuse
Chargers) |
|
|
|
Veteran Men: |
|
Rich Hoebeke (High
Noon AC/Ithaca) |
|
|
|
|
|
TEAM: |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men |
|
Syracuse Chargers |
|
|
|
Open Women |
|
Syracuse Chargers |
|
|
|
Masters Men: |
|
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
|
|
|
Masters Women: |
Genesee Valley
Harriers |
|
|
|
Veteran Men: |
|
High Noon AC/Ithaca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|